+1(318) 780-4231 pcswithjess@gmail.com
Real Broker, LLC
  • Home
  • Buy
    1. Mortgage Calculator
    2. Home Search
  • Sell
    1. Home Valuation and Seller's Guide
  • About
    1. About Real Broker, LLC
    2. Meet Jess
  • Military Resources
    1. Tyndall AFB Resources
    2. The Ultimate PCS and Homeownership Guide
    3. Essential Insights On Home Buying at Tyndall AFB
  • Blog
  • Homeowner Hub
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
  • Map
Area: 02 - Bay County - Central
Price: Up to $600K
Property Type: Single Family Home
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
7333 Claudia's WAY, Panama City, FL 32404
1/36

$240,000

$240,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

7333 Claudia's WAY, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Real Broker LLC

153 N Gay AVE, Panama City, FL 32404
1/32

$289,000

$289,500

0.2%
3 Beds2 Baths1,740 SqFt

153 N Gay AVE, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Real Broker LLC

4757 Firefly LN, Panama City, FL 32404
1/45

$385,000

$383,000

0.5%
5 Beds3 Baths2,616 SqFt

4757 Firefly LN, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Think Real Estate

274 N Charlene DR, Panama City, FL 32404
1/37

$300,000

$330,000

9.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,870 SqFt

274 N Charlene DR, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate

165 Osprey Lake RD, Panama City, FL 32404
1/58

$395,000

$399,000

1.0%
5 Beds3 Baths2,764 SqFt

165 Osprey Lake RD, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Keller Williams Success Realty

6810 Forsythe DR, Panama City, FL 32404
1/35

$307,000

$320,000

4.1%
3 Beds2 Baths1,754 SqFt

6810 Forsythe DR, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Real Broker LLC

8320 Park Place DR, Panama City, FL 32404
1/36

$309,900

$309,900

4 Beds2 Baths1,799 SqFt

8320 Park Place DR, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

6204 Lance ST, Panama City, FL 32404
1/31

$250,000

$250,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,431 SqFt

6204 Lance ST, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

6040 Enzor ST, Panama City, FL 32404
1/38

$275,000

$275,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,556 SqFt

6040 Enzor ST, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Real Broker LLC

4882 Forest Dunes DR, Panama City, FL 32404
1/33

$389,900

$389,900

4 Beds3 Baths1,968 SqFt

4882 Forest Dunes DR, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

917 Hamilton AVE, Panama City, FL 32401
1/26

$205,500

$205,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,158 SqFt

917 Hamilton AVE, Panama City, FL 32401

Listed by ERA Neubauer Real Estate, Inc

6020 Minneola ST, Panama City, FL 32404
1/29

$215,000

$253,000

15.0%
3 Beds2 Baths1,727 SqFt

6020 Minneola ST, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by ERA Neubauer Real Estate Inc

320 N Mary Ella, Panama City, FL 32404
1/39

$276,000

$276,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,489 SqFt

320 N Mary Ella, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Own It Real Estate LLC

6314 Boat Race RD, Panama City, FL 32404
1/35

$365,000

$362,900

0.6%
4 Beds2 Baths1,913 SqFt

6314 Boat Race RD, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Keller Williams Success Realty

521 Albert Meadow LN, Panama City, FL 32404
1/30

$307,500

$315,000

2.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,827 SqFt

521 Albert Meadow LN, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Real Broker LLC

251 Boggy Creek WAY, Panama City, FL 32404
1/25

$314,900

$314,900

5 Beds3 Baths2,012 SqFt

251 Boggy Creek WAY, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

1257 Jack Jack DR, Lynn Haven, FL 32444
1/24

$329,900

$324,900

1.5%
4 Beds2 Baths1,835 SqFt

1257 Jack Jack DR, Lynn Haven, FL 32444

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

3792 Redbud WAY, Panama City, FL 32404
1/28

$424,000

$424,000

5 Beds2 Baths2,104 SqFt

3792 Redbud WAY, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate

6536 Slabinski LN, Panama City, FL 32404
1/27

$309,900

$312,900

1.0%
4 Beds2 Baths1,787 SqFt

6536 Slabinski LN, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

4892 Shurer LN, Panama City, FL 32404
1/26

$273,925

$273,925

3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

4892 Shurer LN, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

6557 Slabinski LN, Panama City, FL 32404
1/37

$278,875

$277,900

0.4%
4 Beds2 Baths1,387 SqFt

6557 Slabinski LN, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

804 S Highline DR, Panama City, FL 32404
1/33

$255,000

$255,000

3 Beds2 Baths1,378 SqFt

804 S Highline DR, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Real Broker LLC

6604 Lance ST, Panama City, FL 32404
1/23

$267,500

$267,500

3 Beds2 Baths1,366 SqFt

6604 Lance ST, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by Beachy Beach Real Estate

6444 Bellavia LN, Panama City, FL 32404
1/36

$265,425

$265,425

3 Beds2 Baths1,272 SqFt

6444 Bellavia LN, Panama City, FL 32404

Listed by DR Horton Realty of Emerald Coast, LLC

  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417

explore listings

  • Open House
  • Price Reduced
  • Virtual Tour
  • 3D Tour
Real Logo Outline White
Real Broker, LLC

Jessica Henrichsen SL BK3553737

+1(318) 780-4231 pcswithjess@gmail.com

Panama City, FL and Tyndall AFB, United States

    • Home
      About
      1. About Real Broker, LLC
      2. Meet Jess
      Homeowner Hub
    • Buy
      1. Mortgage Calculator
      2. Home Search
      Military Resources
      1. Tyndall AFB Resources
      2. The Ultimate PCS and Homeownership Guide
      3. Essential Insights On Home Buying at Tyndall AFB
    • Sell
      1. Home Valuation and Seller's Guide
      Blog

Get My App

Powered by Lofty Inc. Copyright 2026. All Rights Reserved.